Burton Creek, 6/16/01
Split Comparisons
Orange Female Junior | Orange Male Adult | Orange Female Adult | Orange Male Master | Orange Female Master | Brown Male Adult | Brown Female Adult | Brown Male Master | Brown Female Master | Green Female Junior | Green Male Adult | Green Female Adult | Green Male Master | Green Female Master | Red Male Adult | Red Female Adult | Red Male Master | Blue Male Adult | Orange Group | Green Group
Orange Female Junior
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1. Dolmane Silva 4:36:03 106:17 6:30 (1) 29:17 (1) 10:47 (1) 10:46 (1) 12:56 (1) 8:49 (1) 4:28 (1) 11:40 (1) 9:06 (1) 1:23 (1) 0:35 (1)
BAOC 6:30 (1) 35:47 (1) 46:34 (1) 57:20 (1) 70:16 (1) 79:05 (1) 83:33 (1) 95:13 (1) 104:19 (1) 105:42 (1) 106:17 (1)
Orange Male Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1. Moore Tom 4:42:00 87:13 4:18 (1) 20:43 (2) 8:52 (1) 5:52 (1) 9:15 (2) 11:20 (2) 3:15 (2) 14:30 (1) 7:42 (1) 1:01 (2) 0:25 (1)
BAOC 4:18 (1) 25:01 (2) 33:53 (1) 39:45 (1) 49:00 (1) 60:20 (1) 63:35 (1) 78:05 (1) 85:47 (1) 86:48 (1) 87:13 (1)
2. Pagendarm John 3:53:54 143:00 6:04 (3) 47:14 (4) 11:41 (2) 8:45 (6) 10:08 (3) 11:40 (3) 7:05 (5) 14:58 (2) 23:03 (4) 1:51 (6) 0:31 (4)
BAOC 6:04 (3) 53:18 (3) 64:59 (3) 73:44 (3) 83:52 (3) 95:32 (2) 102:37 (2) 117:35 (2) 140:38 (2) 142:29 (2) 143:00 (2)
3. Spencer Craig 3:50:05 146:43 14:21 (5) 41:54 (3) 16:42 (4) 6:40 (2) 8:59 (1) 11:16 (1) 6:16 (3) 25:41 (5) 13:31 (2) 0:56 (1) 0:27 (3)
BAOC 14:21 (5) 56:15 (4) 72:57 (4) 79:37 (4) 88:36 (4) 99:52 (3) 106:08 (3) 131:49 (3) 145:20 (3) 146:16 (3) 146:43 (3)
4. Gookin Daniel 3:42:02 156:15 5:17 (2) 11:59 (1) 46:33 (5) 7:33 (4) 11:14 (4) 26:19 (4) 6:24 (4) 20:35 (4) 18:33 (3) 1:13 (4) 0:35 (6)
BAOC 5:17 (2) 17:16 (1) 63:49 (2) 71:22 (2) 82:36 (2) 108:55 (4) 115:19 (4) 135:54 (4) 154:27 (4) 155:40 (4) 156:15 (4)
5. Sweeney Dave 3:03:42 193:06 8:13 (4) 78:21 (5) 12:36 (3) 7:03 (3) 15:07 (6) 27:11 (5) 2:48 (1) 15:52 (3) 23:33 (5) 1:50 (5) 0:32 (5)
BAOC 8:13 (4) 86:34 (5) 99:10 (5) 106:13 (5) 121:20 (5) 148:31 (5) 151:19 (5) 167:11 (5) 190:44 (5) 192:34 (5) 193:06 (5)
Shah Nimish 5:08:42 - 20:40 (6) - - 8:16 (5) 11:19 (5) - - - - 1:02 (3) 0:26 (2)
BAOC 20:40 (6) - - - - - - - - - -
Orange Female Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1. Wemmer Lauren 5:54:01 116:41 8:25 (2) 25:33 (2) 11:08 (1) 7:30 (1) 11:49 (1) 17:09 (2) 4:05 (1) 15:47 (1) 12:55 (1) 1:44 (2) 0:36 (1)
BAOC 8:25 (2) 33:58 (2) 45:06 (1) 52:36 (1) 64:25 (1) 81:34 (1) 85:39 (1) 101:26 (1) 114:21 (1) 116:05 (1) 116:41 (1)
Parayre Marie-Josee 4:06:02 - 6:08 (1) 13:05 (1) - - - 12:08 (1) 5:13 (2) - - 1:17 (1) 0:38 (2)
BAOC 6:08 (1) 19:13 (1) - - - - - - - - -
Orange Male Master
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1. Best David 3:58:03 83:22 6:07 (1) 9:42 (1) 7:11 (1) 5:30 (1) 8:08 (1) 19:41 (1) 4:55 (1) 11:18 (1) 8:54 (1) 1:26 (1) 0:30 (1)
BAOC 6:07 (1) 15:49 (1) 23:00 (1) 28:30 (1) 36:38 (1) 56:19 (1) 61:14 (1) 72:32 (1) 81:26 (1) 82:52 (1) 83:22 (1)
2. Pagendarm Larry 3:46:00 162:48 30:13 (2) 31:19 (2) 9:23 (2) 6:15 (2) 14:52 (2) 24:51 (2) 9:30 (2) 19:15 (2) 12:11 (2) 4:05 (2) 0:54 (2)
BAOC 30:13 (2) 61:32 (2) 70:55 (2) 77:10 (2) 92:02 (2) 116:53 (2) 126:23 (2) 145:38 (2) 157:49 (2) 161:54 (2) 162:48 (2)
Orange Female Master
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1. Merriss Johanna 4:49:59 89:01 5:02 (1) 21:56 (1) 12:27 (3) 4:20 (1) 12:38 (1) 8:11 (1) 4:59 (1) 11:48 (1) 6:13 (1) 1:01 (1) 0:26 (1)
BAOC 5:02 (1) 26:58 (1) 39:25 (1) 43:45 (1) 56:23 (1) 64:34 (1) 69:33 (1) 81:21 (1) 87:34 (1) 88:35 (1) 89:01 (1)
2. Straka Barbara 1:43:49 169:42 21:30 (3) 50:20 (3) 9:51 (1) 8:04 (3) 18:52 (3) 17:13 (3) 5:57 (2) 19:16 (2) 13:01 (2) 4:59 (3) 0:39 (2)
BAOC 21:30 (3) 71:50 (3) 81:41 (3) 89:45 (3) 108:37 (3) 125:50 (3) 131:47 (3) 151:03 (2) 164:04 (2) 169:03 (2) 169:42 (2)
Kohler Judy 3:08:22 - 8:07 (2) 40:37 (2) 10:16 (2) 7:51 (2) 14:05 (2) 16:12 (2) 14:12 (3) - - 2:09 (2) 1:00 (3)
BAOC 8:07 (2) 48:44 (2) 59:00 (2) 66:51 (2) 80:56 (2) 97:08 (2) 111:20 (2) - - - -
Brown Male Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Finish
1. Kraght Gary 3:30:02 42:29 6:28 (1) 8:13 (1) 1:55 (1) 6:34 (1) 3:42 (1) 6:12 (1) 4:09 (1) 2:12 (3) 2:34 (2) 0:30 (3)
BAOC 6:28 (1) 14:41 (1) 16:36 (1) 23:10 (1) 26:52 (1) 33:04 (1) 37:13 (1) 39:25 (1) 41:59 (1) 42:29 (1)
2. Masiel Doug 3:25:59 55:54 10:19 (2) 9:28 (3) 2:41 (3) 8:24 (2) 4:07 (2) 9:00 (2) 6:20 (2) 2:01 (2) 3:05 (3) 0:29 (2)
BAOC 10:19 (2) 19:47 (2) 22:28 (2) 30:52 (2) 34:59 (2) 43:59 (2) 50:19 (2) 52:20 (2) 55:25 (2) 55:54 (2)
3. Condrin Mike 3:21:59 85:45 13:43 (3) 9:15 (2) 2:23 (2) 11:05 (3) 4:45 (3) 13:06 (3) 26:33 (3) 1:57 (1) 2:32 (1) 0:26 (1)
BAOC 13:43 (3) 22:58 (3) 25:21 (3) 36:26 (3) 41:11 (3) 54:17 (3) 80:50 (3) 82:47 (3) 85:19 (3) 85:45 (3)
Brown Female Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Finish
1. Wojtowicz Denise 2:53:10 168:09 41:58 (2) 48:54 (1) 5:46 (2) 16:40 (2) 11:52 (2) 22:23 (1) 12:11 (1) 3:57 (2) 3:51 (2) 0:37 (2)
BAOC 41:58 (2) 90:52 (2) 96:38 (2) 113:18 (2) 125:10 (2) 147:33 (1) 159:44 (1) 163:41 (1) 167:32 (1) 168:09 (1)
Lightfoot Ellie 4:17:59 - 13:24 (1) 55:46 (2) 3:57 (1) 9:21 (1) 3:22 (1) - - 1:53 (1) 3:32 (1) 0:20 (1)
BAOC 13:24 (1) 69:10 (1) 73:07 (1) 82:28 (1) 85:50 (1) - - - - -
Brown Male Master
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Finish
1. Freund Dwight 4:50:17 69:51 22:42 (3) 11:32 (1) 2:52 (2) 8:50 (2) 5:45 (1) 6:06 (2) 5:02 (1) 2:36 (1) 4:03 (1) 0:23 (1)
GCO 22:42 (3) 34:14 (1) 37:06 (1) 45:56 (1) 51:41 (1) 57:47 (1) 62:49 (1) 65:25 (1) 69:28 (1) 69:51 (1)
2. Peterson Brian 3:12:44 107:54 14:44 (1) 55:56 (4) 1:20 (1) 8:25 (1) 5:57 (2) 4:06 (1) 9:59 (3) 2:53 (2) 4:08 (2) 0:26 (2)
BAOC 14:44 (1) 70:40 (3) 72:00 (3) 80:25 (3) 86:22 (3) 90:28 (3) 100:27 (2) 103:20 (2) 107:28 (2) 107:54 (2)
3. Whitted Jim 3:58:00 134:09 17:39 (2) 19:44 (2) 4:54 (3) 21:32 (4) 10:11 (4) 14:48 (4) 32:10 (4) 5:56 (4) 6:16 (4) 0:59 (4)
BAOC 17:39 (2) 37:23 (2) 42:17 (2) 63:49 (2) 74:00 (2) 88:48 (2) 120:58 (3) 126:54 (3) 133:10 (3) 134:09 (3)
4. French Dean 3:17:59 143:58 42:18 (4) 48:16 (3) 6:34 (4) 11:39 (3) 7:28 (3) 10:58 (3) 7:21 (2) 4:22 (3) 4:29 (3) 0:33 (3)
BAOC 42:18 (4) 90:34 (4) 97:08 (4) 108:47 (4) 116:15 (4) 127:13 (4) 134:34 (4) 138:56 (4) 143:25 (4) 143:58 (4)
Brown Female Master
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Finish
1. Jacobs Marsha 4:02:01 78:59 11:30 (1) 13:23 (1) 3:46 (1) 10:11 (1) 6:01 (1) 19:39 (2) 6:38 (1) 3:14 (1) 4:06 (1) 0:31 (1)
BAOC 11:30 (1) 24:53 (1) 28:39 (1) 38:50 (1) 44:51 (1) 64:30 (1) 71:08 (1) 74:22 (1) 78:28 (1) 78:59 (1)
2. Roos Joan 3:42:00 86:50 13:57 (2) 15:38 (2) 4:50 (2) 16:28 (2) 7:02 (2) 8:10 (1) 7:52 (2) 3:54 (2) 8:26 (3) 0:33 (2)
BAOC 13:57 (2) 29:35 (2) 34:25 (2) 50:53 (2) 57:55 (2) 66:05 (2) 73:57 (2) 77:51 (2) 86:17 (2) 86:50 (2)
Kerr Jennifer 3:50:01 - 37:44 (3) 20:42 (3) 17:42 (3) - - - - - 5:59 (2) 1:06 (3)
GCO 37:44 (3) 58:26 (3) 76:08 (3) - - - - - - -
Green Female Junior
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Finish
1. Minarik Sarah 4:42:35 81:17 8:09 (1) 8:00 (1) 2:21 (1) 16:53 (1) 1:06 (1) 17:17 (1) 6:57 (1) 9:37 (1) 6:21 (1) 1:39 (1) 2:33 (1) 0:24 (1)
BAOC 8:09 (1) 16:09 (1) 18:30 (1) 35:23 (1) 36:29 (1) 53:46 (1) 60:43 (1) 70:20 (1) 76:41 (1) 78:20 (1) 80:53 (1) 81:17 (1)
Green Male Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Finish
1. Schneiderman Mike 3:18:36 98:00 10:57 (2) 7:36 (1) 2:24 (1) 22:39 (3) 2:38 (7) 14:23 (4) 9:48 (2) 11:03 (6) 7:28 (4) 3:12 (8) 5:24 (9) 0:28 (5)
CAOC 10:57 (2) 18:33 (1) 20:57 (1) 43:36 (1) 46:14 (1) 60:37 (2) 70:25 (1) 81:28 (1) 88:56 (1) 92:08 (1) 97:32 (1) 98:00 (1)
2. Hintz Stew 4:37:59 105:08 9:04 (1) 15:26 (9) 3:24 (3) 17:44 (1) 1:52 (5) 11:23 (3) 24:30 (9) 10:04 (3) 6:04 (2) 2:14 (2) 3:06 (3) 0:17 (2)
GCO 9:04 (1) 24:30 (5) 27:54 (4) 45:38 (2) 47:30 (2) 58:53 (1) 83:23 (3) 93:27 (2) 99:31 (2) 101:45 (2) 104:51 (2) 105:08 (2)
3. Aster Scott 5:34:00 109:00 13:04 (5) 7:53 (3) 3:13 (2) 26:45 (6) 1:12 (2) 10:23 (1) 20:46 (8) 10:29 (4) 9:10 (6) 2:35 (3) 3:02 (2) 0:28 (5)
BAOC 13:04 (5) 20:57 (3) 24:10 (3) 50:55 (4) 52:07 (4) 62:30 (3) 83:16 (2) 93:45 (3) 102:55 (3) 105:30 (3) 108:32 (3) 109:00 (3)
4. Van Hoff Deron 4:26:00 110:05 13:07 (6) 11:28 (8) 15:49 (10) 25:23 (5) 0:59 (1) 11:07 (2) 12:52 (5) 8:59 (2) 6:01 (1) 1:05 (1) 2:59 (1) 0:16 (1)
BAOC 13:07 (6) 24:35 (6) 40:24 (8) 65:47 (6) 66:46 (5) 77:53 (5) 90:45 (5) 99:44 (5) 105:45 (5) 106:50 (4) 109:49 (4) 110:05 (4)
5. Jerrard Richard 4:30:00 113:19 12:38 (4) 7:51 (2) 3:39 (4) 22:07 (2) 1:46 (4) 26:59 (9) 9:13 (1) 11:37 (7) 8:50 (5) 3:06 (6) 5:01 (8) 0:32 (7)
BAOC 12:38 (4) 20:29 (2) 24:08 (2) 46:15 (3) 48:01 (3) 75:00 (4) 84:13 (4) 95:50 (4) 104:40 (4) 107:46 (5) 112:47 (5) 113:19 (5)
6. Lewis Robert 2:10:49 138:22 11:25 (3) 9:56 (4) 8:58 (7) 50:14 (9) 2:38 (7) 15:57 (6) 11:36 (3) 10:37 (5) 9:11 (7) 3:10 (7) 4:15 (6) 0:25 (4)
BAOC 11:25 (3) 21:21 (4) 30:19 (5) 80:33 (8) 83:11 (8) 99:08 (7) 110:44 (6) 121:21 (6) 130:32 (6) 133:42 (6) 137:57 (6) 138:22 (6)
7. Beuerman Steve 2:06:57 150:49 16:00 (8) 11:18 (7) 5:05 (5) 29:02 (7) 9:16 (10) 29:18 (10) 13:51 (6) 14:48 (8) 12:06 (10) 4:38 (10) 4:52 (7) 0:35 (9)
BAOC 16:00 (8) 27:18 (8) 32:23 (6) 61:25 (5) 70:41 (7) 99:59 (8) 113:50 (7) 128:38 (7) 140:44 (7) 145:22 (7) 150:14 (7) 150:49 (7)
8. Lanam Jeff 3:42:02 152:56 15:34 (7) 10:36 (5) 7:15 (6) 35:05 (8) 2:06 (6) 17:13 (7) 31:02 (10) 16:37 (10) 10:13 (8) 3:02 (5) 3:40 (5) 0:33 (8)
BAOC 15:34 (7) 26:10 (7) 33:25 (7) 68:30 (7) 70:36 (6) 87:49 (6) 118:51 (8) 135:28 (8) 145:41 (8) 148:43 (8) 152:23 (8) 152:56 (8)
9. Gupta Parag 4:17:59 170:25 21:11 (9) 16:44 (11) 10:05 (8) 69:53 (10) 1:34 (3) 14:32 (5) 14:44 (7) 8:12 (1) 6:56 (3) 2:57 (4) 3:14 (4) 0:23 (3)
BAOC 21:11 (9) 37:55 (10) 48:00 (10) 117:53 (10) 119:27 (10) 133:59 (10) 148:43 (10) 156:55 (10) 163:51 (10) 166:48 (10) 170:02 (9) 170:25 (9)
10. Ranasinghe Ananda 4:09:58 173:37 33:00 (11) 15:57 (10) 24:47 (11) 24:50 (4) 3:52 (9) 22:27 (8) 11:39 (4) 15:43 (9) 11:03 (9) 3:22 (9) 6:00 (10) 0:57 (10)
BAOC 33:00 (11) 48:57 (11) 73:44 (11) 98:34 (9) 102:26 (9) 124:53 (9) 136:32 (9) 152:15 (9) 163:18 (9) 166:40 (9) 172:40 (10) 173:37 (10)
Chan George 5:14:00 - 22:48 (10) 11:13 (6) 10:28 (9) - - - - - - - - -
BAOC 22:48 (10) 34:01 (9) 44:29 (9) - - - - - - - - -
Green Female Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Finish
1. Wolfe Abby 4:06:00 122:20 20:29 (5) 10:34 (3) 3:16 (5) 27:50 (3) 2:00 (3) 14:58 (1) 12:42 (5) 11:36 (1) 11:49 (4) 2:46 (4) 3:50 (4) 0:30 (2)
BAOC 20:29 (5) 31:03 (3) 34:19 (3) 62:09 (1) 64:09 (1) 79:07 (1) 91:49 (1) 103:25 (1) 115:14 (1) 118:00 (1) 121:50 (1) 122:20 (1)
2. Madrid Louise 4:54:00 153:06 15:29 (2) 9:53 (2) 3:55 (6) 52:26 (7) 1:35 (1) 19:29 (4) 11:33 (4) 22:57 (2) 8:55 (2) 2:39 (2) 3:44 (3) 0:31 (4)
BAOC 15:29 (2) 25:22 (2) 29:17 (2) 81:43 (7) 83:18 (6) 102:47 (6) 114:20 (5) 137:17 (2) 146:12 (2) 148:51 (2) 152:35 (2) 153:06 (2)
3. Seaman Jill 5:22:00 155:51 31:37 (7) 8:13 (1) 2:31 (1) 22:40 (1) 2:41 (4) 16:21 (2) 17:25 (6) 40:21 (4) 7:30 (1) 2:25 (1) 3:37 (2) 0:30 (2)
BAOC 31:37 (7) 39:50 (6) 42:21 (6) 65:01 (2) 67:42 (2) 84:03 (2) 101:28 (2) 141:49 (3) 149:19 (3) 151:44 (3) 155:21 (3) 155:51 (3)
4. Lee Vivian 5:18:01 171:28 24:44 (6) 12:15 (5) 3:13 (4) 34:46 (5) 3:13 (6) 19:26 (3) 11:19 (3) 45:04 (5) 11:04 (3) 2:41 (3) 3:18 (1) 0:25 (1)
BAOC 24:44 (6) 36:59 (4) 40:12 (4) 74:58 (5) 78:11 (5) 97:37 (4) 108:56 (3) 154:00 (4) 165:04 (4) 167:45 (4) 171:03 (4) 171:28 (4)
5. Goss Stacy 1:06:58 193:37 15:59 (4) 22:57 (6) 3:04 (3) 27:08 (2) 4:39 (7) 21:04 (5) 42:29 (7) 35:36 (3) 12:55 (5) 3:15 (5) 3:56 (5) 0:35 (5)
BAOC 15:59 (4) 38:56 (5) 42:00 (5) 69:08 (3) 73:47 (4) 94:51 (3) 137:20 (7) 172:56 (5) 185:51 (5) 189:06 (5) 193:02 (5) 193:37 (5)
Petersen Janet 3:54:02 - 12:09 (1) 11:11 (4) 4:59 (7) 41:46 (6) 3:04 (5) 29:33 (7) 7:49 (1) - - - - -
BAOC 12:09 (1) 23:20 (1) 28:19 (1) 70:05 (4) 73:09 (3) 102:42 (5) 110:31 (4) - - - - -
Sprugel Katie 3:38:05 - 15:54 (3) 32:29 (7) 3:02 (2) 30:05 (4) 1:55 (2) 21:05 (6) 11:01 (2) - - - - -
BAOC 15:54 (3) 48:23 (7) 51:25 (7) 81:30 (6) 83:25 (7) 104:30 (7) 115:31 (6) - - - - -
Green Male Master
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Finish
1. Carpenter Gary 3:49:59 57:25 7:28 (1) 5:20 (1) 1:41 (2) 10:42 (1) 1:16 (3) 8:25 (2) 5:37 (1) 6:25 (2) 5:32 (2) 2:11 (6) 2:24 (4) 0:24 (4)
BAOC 7:28 (1) 12:48 (1) 14:29 (1) 25:11 (1) 26:27 (1) 34:52 (1) 40:29 (1) 46:54 (1) 52:26 (1) 54:37 (1) 57:01 (1) 57:25 (1)
2. Parker Rich 5:39:13 66:31 7:49 (3) 6:44 (3) 1:54 (4) 13:03 (3) 2:22 (8) 8:57 (3) 5:51 (3) 9:46 (7) 5:33 (3) 1:47 (3) 2:22 (2) 0:23 (3)
BAOC 7:49 (3) 14:33 (3) 16:27 (3) 29:30 (2) 31:52 (2) 40:49 (2) 46:40 (2) 56:26 (2) 61:59 (2) 63:46 (2) 66:08 (2) 66:31 (2)
3. Spalding Chuck 5:30:12 75:24 8:41 (4) 9:06 (10) 8:02 (11) 13:46 (4) 2:04 (6) 8:14 (1) 5:43 (2) 9:40 (6) 5:34 (4) 1:49 (4) 2:25 (5) 0:20 (1)
BAOC 8:41 (4) 17:47 (6) 25:49 (10) 39:35 (9) 41:39 (9) 49:53 (6) 55:36 (4) 65:16 (3) 70:50 (3) 72:39 (3) 75:04 (3) 75:24 (3)
4. Wildfogel Dennis 5:02:00 75:44 7:33 (2) 5:36 (2) 2:08 (5) 16:14 (9) 1:10 (2) 13:38 (7) 6:43 (5) 13:45 (9) 4:42 (1) 1:34 (1) 2:19 (1) 0:22 (2)
BAOC 7:33 (2) 13:09 (2) 15:17 (2) 31:31 (3) 32:41 (3) 46:19 (4) 53:02 (3) 66:47 (5) 71:29 (4) 73:03 (4) 75:22 (4) 75:44 (4)
5. Minarik George 4:46:03 77:34 9:07 (5) 8:48 (9) 1:27 (1) 12:45 (2) 1:08 (1) 10:59 (4) 15:18 (10) 6:18 (1) 7:17 (8) 1:40 (2) 2:23 (3) 0:24 (4)
BAOC 9:07 (5) 17:55 (7) 19:22 (4) 32:07 (4) 33:15 (4) 44:14 (3) 59:32 (6) 65:50 (4) 73:07 (5) 74:47 (5) 77:10 (5) 77:34 (5)
6. Moore Carl 3:45:59 82:14 10:13 (8) 6:44 (3) 2:27 (6) 16:08 (8) 4:13 (10) 12:40 (6) 7:06 (6) 9:39 (5) 6:35 (5) 2:19 (8) 3:38 (9) 0:32 (9)
BAOC 10:13 (8) 16:57 (5) 19:24 (5) 35:32 (7) 39:45 (8) 52:25 (7) 59:31 (5) 69:10 (6) 75:45 (6) 78:04 (6) 81:42 (6) 82:14 (6)
7. Scarborough Joe 5:09:59 84:09 9:57 (7) 8:06 (7) 1:44 (3) 14:31 (6) 2:45 (9) 20:10 (10) 6:39 (4) 7:56 (3) 6:49 (6) 2:14 (7) 2:49 (7) 0:29 (8)
BAOC 9:57 (7) 18:03 (8) 19:47 (6) 34:18 (5) 37:03 (6) 57:13 (8) 63:52 (7) 71:48 (7) 78:37 (7) 80:51 (7) 83:40 (7) 84:09 (7)
8. Goss Gerry 1:01:47 100:14 11:04 (9) 7:39 (6) 2:46 (7) 15:38 (7) 2:11 (7) 24:29 (11) 10:09 (8) 9:49 (8) 7:54 (10) 2:48 (10) 5:12 (11) 0:35 (10)
BAOC 11:04 (9) 18:43 (9) 21:29 (8) 37:07 (8) 39:18 (7) 63:47 (9) 73:56 (9) 83:45 (8) 91:39 (8) 94:27 (8) 99:39 (8) 100:14 (8)
9. Sprugel Doug 5:42:01 101:02 11:31 (10) 8:08 (8) 3:25 (9) 16:41 (10) 7:20 (11) 16:46 (9) 7:30 (7) 14:47 (10) 9:19 (11) 2:08 (5) 3:00 (8) 0:27 (6)
BAOC 11:31 (10) 19:39 (10) 23:04 (9) 39:45 (10) 47:05 (10) 63:51 (10) 71:21 (8) 86:08 (9) 95:27 (9) 97:35 (9) 100:35 (9) 101:02 (9)
10. Gookin Edwin 4:02:00 101:39 9:32 (6) 7:20 (5) 3:08 (8) 14:24 (5) 1:40 (5) 12:19 (5) 31:25 (11) 9:02 (4) 7:15 (7) 2:22 (9) 2:45 (6) 0:27 (6)
SDO 9:32 (6) 16:52 (4) 20:00 (7) 34:24 (6) 36:04 (5) 48:23 (5) 79:48 (10) 88:50 (10) 96:05 (10) 98:27 (10) 101:12 (10) 101:39 (10)
11. Straka William 1:43:40 137:05 17:53 (11) 20:15 (11) 3:30 (10) 25:14 (11) 1:16 (3) 15:08 (8) 10:12 (9) 26:18 (11) 7:52 (9) 3:53 (11) 4:51 (10) 0:43 (11)
BAOC 17:53 (11) 38:08 (11) 41:38 (11) 66:52 (11) 68:08 (11) 83:16 (11) 93:28 (11) 119:46 (11) 127:38 (11) 131:31 (11) 136:22 (11) 137:05 (11)
Green Female Master
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Finish
1. Moore Linda 3:34:00 93:51 12:39 (1) 7:20 (1) 3:22 (1) 19:37 (2) 8:51 (5) 12:40 (1) 6:58 (1) 9:38 (1) 6:43 (1) 2:10 (1) 3:27 (1) 0:26 (2)
BAOC 12:39 (1) 19:59 (1) 23:21 (1) 42:58 (1) 51:49 (1) 64:29 (1) 71:27 (1) 81:05 (1) 87:48 (1) 89:58 (1) 93:25 (1) 93:51 (1)
2. Sutherland Barbara 4:22:01 111:49 17:17 (5) 11:03 (4) 4:15 (3) 17:33 (1) 2:41 (2) 15:13 (2) 10:59 (3) 16:18 (3) 7:47 (3) 3:33 (3) 4:49 (5) 0:21 (1)
BAOC 17:17 (5) 28:20 (4) 32:35 (4) 50:08 (2) 52:49 (2) 68:02 (2) 79:01 (2) 95:19 (2) 103:06 (2) 106:39 (2) 111:28 (2) 111:49 (2)
3. Gookin Donna 3:22:05 125:37 17:09 (4) 12:12 (5) 4:25 (4) 25:42 (3) 3:36 (3) 19:12 (3) 11:54 (4) 15:33 (2) 7:46 (2) 3:56 (4) 3:37 (2) 0:35 (4)
SDO 17:09 (4) 29:21 (5) 33:46 (5) 59:28 (3) 63:04 (3) 82:16 (3) 94:10 (3) 109:43 (3) 117:29 (3) 121:25 (3) 125:02 (3) 125:37 (3)
4. Johnson Rosemary 3:58:00 148:39 13:57 (3) 11:01 (3) 3:49 (2) 32:21 (4) 2:32 (1) 21:15 (4) 9:52 (2) 35:40 (5) 8:42 (4) 4:31 (5) 4:24 (4) 0:35 (4)
BAOC 13:57 (3) 24:58 (3) 28:47 (3) 61:08 (4) 63:40 (4) 84:55 (4) 94:47 (4) 130:27 (4) 139:09 (4) 143:40 (4) 148:04 (4) 148:39 (4)
5. Minarik Leslie 4:34:00 173:13 12:43 (2) 8:40 (2) 7:12 (5) 55:44 (5) 6:06 (4) 31:58 (5) 11:54 (4) 22:56 (4) 9:02 (5) 2:31 (2) 3:54 (3) 0:33 (3)
BAOC 12:43 (2) 21:23 (2) 28:35 (2) 84:19 (5) 90:25 (5) 122:23 (5) 134:17 (5) 157:13 (5) 166:15 (5) 168:46 (5) 172:40 (5) 173:13 (5)
Red Male Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Finish
1. Ohlund Kent 3:04:32 67:19 5:10 (1) 6:04 (1) 1:29 (1) 2:24 (1) 9:19 (1) 8:31 (1) 6:04 (1) 6:58 (3) 6:48 (1) 2:34 (1) 5:53 (1) 3:23 (1) 2:17 (4) 0:25 (8)
BAOC 5:10 (1) 11:14 (1) 12:43 (1) 15:07 (1) 24:26 (1) 32:57 (1) 39:01 (1) 45:59 (1) 52:47 (1) 55:21 (1) 61:14 (1) 64:37 (1) 66:54 (1) 67:19 (1)
2. Leonard Francois 4:09:57 76:57 5:15 (2) 6:13 (2) 1:54 (3) 2:28 (2) 9:49 (2) 13:14 (7) 8:50 (4) 6:11 (1) 7:57 (2) 2:54 (3) 6:30 (2) 3:39 (4) 1:45 (1) 0:18 (1)
BAOC 5:15 (2) 11:28 (2) 13:22 (2) 15:50 (2) 25:39 (2) 38:53 (2) 47:43 (2) 53:54 (2) 61:51 (2) 64:45 (2) 71:15 (2) 74:54 (2) 76:39 (2) 76:57 (2)
3. Kohler Matthias 4:22:00 88:08 5:54 (3) 7:06 (4) 1:48 (2) 4:36 (11) 10:39 (3) 8:59 (2) 13:57 (10) 6:33 (2) 9:06 (5) 2:44 (2) 10:42 (8) 3:36 (3) 2:08 (3) 0:20 (3)
BAOC 5:54 (3) 13:00 (3) 14:48 (3) 19:24 (3) 30:03 (3) 39:02 (3) 52:59 (3) 59:32 (3) 68:38 (3) 71:22 (3) 82:04 (3) 85:40 (3) 87:48 (3) 88:08 (3)
4. Greene Dan 4:26:01 100:23 10:31 (9) 6:47 (3) 1:58 (4) 2:51 (3) 11:04 (4) 10:46 (3) 12:18 (8) 10:00 (6) 11:05 (7) 8:24 (12) 7:15 (5) 4:35 (5) 2:24 (5) 0:25 (8)
BAOC 10:31 (9) 17:18 (5) 19:16 (4) 22:07 (4) 33:11 (4) 43:57 (4) 56:15 (4) 66:15 (4) 77:20 (4) 85:44 (4) 92:59 (4) 97:34 (4) 99:58 (4) 100:23 (4)
5. Wyatt-Mair Gavin 5:06:03 112:03 22:40 (11) 7:39 (6) 2:04 (5) 2:52 (4) 14:24 (8) 11:43 (5) 10:21 (7) 10:20 (7) 8:34 (3) 7:07 (11) 6:32 (3) 4:44 (6) 2:41 (8) 0:22 (6)
BAOC 22:40 (11) 30:19 (11) 32:23 (10) 35:15 (10) 49:39 (7) 61:22 (7) 71:43 (7) 82:03 (7) 90:37 (6) 97:44 (6) 104:16 (6) 109:00 (5) 111:41 (5) 112:03 (5)
6. Weber Nick 3:38:03 114:07 9:27 (6) 17:12 (13) 2:52 (8) 3:18 (5) 13:04 (6) 13:10 (6) 8:33 (3) 10:24 (8) 9:50 (6) 3:28 (6) 12:32 (9) 7:12 (12) 2:46 (9) 0:19 (2)
BAOC 9:27 (6) 26:39 (10) 29:31 (8) 32:49 (8) 45:53 (6) 59:03 (6) 67:36 (6) 78:00 (6) 87:50 (5) 91:18 (5) 103:50 (5) 111:02 (6) 113:48 (6) 114:07 (6)
7. Papendick Joe 3:29:59 117:01 8:18 (5) 7:07 (5) 9:06 (12) 3:48 (7) 22:31 (11) 18:19 (10) 10:19 (6) 12:55 (10) 9:00 (4) 3:01 (4) 7:00 (4) 3:25 (2) 1:51 (2) 0:21 (5)
BAOC 8:18 (5) 15:25 (4) 24:31 (7) 28:19 (7) 50:50 (8) 69:09 (8) 79:28 (8) 92:23 (8) 101:23 (8) 104:24 (8) 111:24 (7) 114:49 (7) 116:40 (7) 117:01 (7)
8. Blair Mark 4:14:00 131:24 10:14 (8) 11:36 (10) 2:05 (6) 3:56 (8) 12:47 (5) 15:44 (8) 9:34 (5) 8:57 (4) 22:51 (13) 3:41 (7) 20:48 (12) 6:06 (11) 2:38 (7) 0:27 (11)
BAOC 10:14 (8) 21:50 (8) 23:55 (6) 27:51 (6) 40:38 (5) 56:22 (5) 65:56 (5) 74:53 (5) 97:44 (7) 101:25 (7) 122:13 (8) 128:19 (9) 130:57 (8) 131:24 (8)
9. Wilson James 3:46:03 132:35 30:09 (13) 12:00 (11) 3:02 (9) 3:37 (6) 14:23 (7) 11:38 (4) 7:47 (2) 13:10 (11) 15:10 (10) 3:23 (5) 8:11 (6) 5:30 (10) 4:07 (12) 0:28 (12)
BAOC 30:09 (13) 42:09 (13) 45:11 (13) 48:48 (12) 63:11 (12) 74:49 (10) 82:36 (9) 95:46 (9) 110:56 (10) 114:19 (9) 122:30 (9) 128:00 (8) 132:07 (9) 132:35 (9)
10. Graube Peter 4:42:03 139:39 11:14 (10) 11:15 (9) 7:55 (11) 3:57 (9) 18:41 (10) 18:06 (9) 13:17 (9) 11:25 (9) 13:56 (9) 4:59 (9) 15:45 (11) 5:02 (8) 3:30 (11) 0:37 (13)
BAOC 11:14 (10) 22:29 (9) 30:24 (9) 34:21 (9) 53:02 (9) 71:08 (9) 84:25 (10) 95:50 (10) 109:46 (9) 114:45 (10) 130:30 (10) 135:32 (10) 139:02 (10) 139:39 (10)
11. Pinkham Tony 4:06:00 154:53 9:58 (7) 11:03 (8) 2:19 (7) 4:09 (10) 32:23 (13) 21:14 (12) 31:36 (13) 9:36 (5) 12:09 (8) 3:51 (8) 8:22 (7) 5:06 (9) 2:47 (10) 0:20 (3)
BAOC 9:58 (7) 21:01 (7) 23:20 (5) 27:29 (5) 59:52 (10) 81:06 (11) 112:42 (12) 122:18 (11) 134:27 (11) 138:18 (11) 146:40 (11) 151:46 (11) 154:33 (11) 154:53 (11)
12. Gookin Steve 3:58:02 180:25 7:37 (4) 10:28 (7) 15:16 (13) 10:45 (12) 16:48 (9) 29:25 (13) 22:01 (12) 13:40 (12) 17:00 (11) 8:43 (13) 21:03 (13) 4:45 (7) 2:30 (6) 0:24 (7)
BAOC 7:37 (4) 18:05 (6) 33:21 (11) 44:06 (11) 60:54 (11) 90:19 (12) 112:20 (11) 126:00 (12) 143:00 (12) 151:43 (12) 172:46 (12) 177:31 (12) 180:01 (12) 180:25 (12)
13. Hann Jay 3:30:02 188:57 25:31 (12) 12:56 (12) 3:53 (10) 13:06 (13) 26:59 (12) 18:26 (11) 18:11 (11) 15:09 (13) 19:45 (12) 5:38 (10) 14:42 (10) 8:46 (13) 5:29 (13) 0:26 (10)
BAOC 25:31 (12) 38:27 (12) 42:20 (12) 55:26 (13) 82:25 (13) 100:51 (13) 119:02 (13) 134:11 (13) 153:56 (13) 159:34 (13) 174:16 (13) 183:02 (13) 188:31 (13) 188:57 (13)
Red Female Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Finish
1. Riley Angelica 3:54:00 106:02 8:25 (1) 7:51 (1) 1:56 (1) 3:02 (1) 21:28 (3) 13:26 (2) 7:37 (1) 7:08 (1) 10:35 (1) 6:43 (2) 8:08 (1) 6:26 (2) 2:48 (1) 0:29 (2)
BAOC 8:25 (1) 16:16 (1) 18:12 (1) 21:14 (1) 42:42 (2) 56:08 (2) 63:45 (2) 70:53 (1) 81:28 (1) 88:11 (1) 96:19 (1) 102:45 (1) 105:33 (1) 106:02 (1)
2. Durand Clare 4:01:59 112:34 9:40 (2) 9:17 (2) 2:18 (2) 3:38 (2) 13:20 (1) 12:34 (1) 11:22 (2) 10:57 (2) 13:25 (2) 3:32 (1) 14:10 (3) 4:43 (1) 3:11 (3) 0:27 (1)
BAOC 9:40 (2) 18:57 (2) 21:15 (2) 24:53 (2) 38:13 (1) 50:47 (1) 62:09 (1) 73:06 (2) 86:31 (2) 90:03 (2) 104:13 (2) 108:56 (2) 112:07 (2) 112:34 (2)
3. Wojtowicz Debbie 2:54:06 166:00 10:42 (3) 13:40 (3) 3:12 (3) 21:41 (3) 19:25 (2) 18:51 (3) 15:07 (3) 15:38 (3) 18:57 (3) 6:44 (3) 11:41 (2) 6:54 (3) 2:59 (2) 0:29 (2)
BAOC 10:42 (3) 24:22 (3) 27:34 (3) 49:15 (3) 68:40 (3) 87:31 (3) 102:38 (3) 118:16 (3) 137:13 (3) 143:57 (3) 155:38 (3) 162:32 (3) 165:31 (3) 166:00 (3)
Red Male Master
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Finish
1. Smith Steve 2:49:09 92:27 8:20 (3) 7:33 (1) 2:08 (2) 3:09 (1) 12:21 (2) 12:36 (1) 8:11 (1) 9:08 (2) 9:24 (1) 3:42 (3) 8:53 (1) 4:12 (1) 2:26 (1) 0:24 (2)
BAOC 8:20 (3) 15:53 (3) 18:01 (3) 21:10 (3) 33:31 (2) 46:07 (1) 54:18 (1) 63:26 (1) 72:50 (1) 76:32 (1) 85:25 (1) 89:37 (1) 92:03 (1) 92:27 (1)
2. Papendick Bill 4:33:59 111:15 7:32 (2) 7:49 (3) 1:48 (1) 3:28 (3) 14:51 (3) 17:55 (2) 10:29 (3) 7:52 (1) 17:17 (3) 2:59 (1) 11:34 (2) 4:42 (3) 2:36 (2) 0:23 (1)
BAOC 7:32 (2) 15:21 (2) 17:09 (2) 20:37 (2) 35:28 (3) 53:23 (2) 63:52 (3) 71:44 (2) 89:01 (3) 92:00 (3) 103:34 (2) 108:16 (2) 110:52 (2) 111:15 (2)
3. Petersen Mark 6:01:46 119:14 7:13 (1) 7:36 (2) 2:08 (2) 3:20 (2) 11:40 (1) 21:48 (3) 9:31 (2) 10:25 (3) 14:03 (2) 3:15 (2) 19:57 (3) 4:32 (2) 3:20 (3) 0:26 (3)
BAOC 7:13 (1) 14:49 (1) 16:57 (1) 20:17 (1) 31:57 (1) 53:45 (3) 63:16 (2) 73:41 (3) 87:44 (2) 90:59 (2) 110:56 (3) 115:28 (3) 118:48 (3) 119:14 (3)
Blue Male Adult
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Finish
1. Scarborough James 3:42:00 65:07 4:42 (1) 3:12 (1) 2:00 (1) 2:50 (1) 5:07 (1) 6:08 (1) 4:49 (2) 2:20 (1) 4:29 (1) 3:01 (1) 5:53 (1) 3:32 (1) 3:50 (1) 4:06 (1) 4:32 (1) 2:41 (2) 1:37 (1) 0:18 (3)
BAOC 4:42 (1) 7:54 (1) 9:54 (1) 12:44 (1) 17:51 (1) 23:59 (1) 28:48 (1) 31:08 (1) 35:37 (1) 38:38 (1) 44:31 (1) 48:03 (1) 51:53 (1) 55:59 (1) 60:31 (1) 63:12 (1) 64:49 (1) 65:07 (1)
2. Gusiatnikov Vladimir 3:49:58 82:15 5:46 (3) 3:25 (2) 2:12 (4) 3:18 (2) 6:58 (4) 9:21 (6) 4:41 (1) 2:43 (4) 5:32 (2) 4:19 (4) 7:25 (4) 5:23 (6) 4:41 (3) 5:50 (5) 5:20 (2) 2:47 (3) 2:16 (6) 0:18 (3)
BAOC 5:46 (3) 9:11 (3) 11:23 (3) 14:41 (2) 21:39 (2) 31:00 (2) 35:41 (2) 38:24 (2) 43:56 (2) 48:15 (2) 55:40 (2) 61:03 (2) 65:44 (2) 71:34 (2) 76:54 (2) 79:41 (2) 81:57 (2) 82:15 (2)
Riley Wyatt 1:30:03 - 6:37 (4) 4:14 (5) 2:39 (5) 3:39 (4) 7:03 (5) 7:31 (2) 5:12 (3) 3:03 (5) 5:43 (3) 4:07 (2) 7:57 (5) 4:48 (3) 6:27 (6) 5:44 (4) - 89:21 (8) 1:48 (3) -
BAOC 6:37 (4) 10:51 (5) 13:30 (5) 17:09 (5) 24:12 (4) 31:43 (4) 36:55 (3) 39:58 (3) 45:41 (3) 49:48 (3) 57:45 (3) 62:33 (3) 69:00 (3) 74:44 (3) - - - -
3. Stein Doug 4:26:00 96:51 7:04 (6) 3:39 (4) 2:05 (2) 3:26 (3) 5:51 (2) 9:12 (5) 13:36 (7) 2:42 (3) 12:11 (7) 4:10 (3) 7:09 (3) 4:43 (2) 4:45 (4) 5:35 (3) 6:03 (4) 2:36 (1) 1:48 (3) 0:16 (1)
BAOC 7:04 (6) 10:43 (4) 12:48 (4) 16:14 (3) 22:05 (3) 31:17 (3) 44:53 (4) 47:35 (4) 59:46 (5) 63:56 (5) 71:05 (5) 75:48 (4) 80:33 (4) 86:08 (4) 92:11 (3) 94:47 (3) 96:35 (3) 96:51 (3)
4. Reader Syd 4:21:59 100:40 5:35 (2) 3:31 (3) 2:08 (3) 5:14 (5) 16:46 (8) 8:31 (4) 7:04 (5) 2:41 (2) 12:13 (8) 4:21 (5) 7:07 (2) 4:49 (4) 4:45 (4) 5:27 (2) 5:45 (3) 2:47 (3) 1:39 (2) 0:17 (2)
BAOC 5:35 (2) 9:06 (2) 11:14 (2) 16:28 (4) 33:14 (6) 41:45 (6) 48:49 (6) 51:30 (5) 63:43 (6) 68:04 (6) 75:11 (6) 80:00 (6) 84:45 (5) 90:12 (5) 95:57 (4) 98:44 (4) 100:23 (4) 100:40 (4)
5. Boughner Van 4:13:59 110:35 8:21 (7) 4:32 (6) 8:58 (8) 6:36 (7) 6:39 (3) 8:27 (3) 11:33 (6) 4:27 (7) 8:15 (5) 6:48 (7) 8:05 (6) 5:04 (5) 4:40 (2) 5:53 (6) 6:26 (5) 3:04 (5) 2:25 (7) 0:22 (6)
BAOC 8:21 (7) 12:53 (7) 21:51 (8) 28:27 (8) 35:06 (7) 43:33 (7) 55:06 (7) 59:33 (7) 67:48 (7) 74:36 (7) 82:41 (7) 87:45 (7) 92:25 (6) 98:18 (6) 104:44 (5) 107:48 (5) 110:13 (5) 110:35 (5)
6. Graeve Thorsten 2:47:53 132:49 6:46 (5) 5:12 (7) 3:01 (6) 5:35 (6) 7:25 (6) 13:09 (7) 6:27 (4) 4:19 (6) 5:43 (3) 4:52 (6) 8:12 (7) 6:09 (8) 25:09 (8) 18:03 (8) 7:25 (6) 3:05 (6) 1:56 (5) 0:21 (5)
BAOC 6:46 (5) 11:58 (6) 14:59 (6) 20:34 (6) 27:59 (5) 41:08 (5) 47:35 (5) 51:54 (6) 57:37 (4) 62:29 (4) 70:41 (4) 76:50 (5) 101:59 (7) 120:02 (7) 127:27 (6) 130:32 (6) 132:28 (6) 132:49 (6)
7. Schoenfeld Kevin 2:56:15 186:29 9:27 (8) 6:04 (8) 4:03 (7) 7:17 (8) 13:35 (7) 16:37 (8) 37:35 (8) 5:06 (8) 9:24 (6) 7:08 (8) 23:03 (8) 5:51 (7) 10:41 (7) 10:15 (7) 12:05 (7) 5:23 (7) 2:31 (8) 0:24 (7)
BAOC 9:27 (8) 15:31 (8) 19:34 (7) 26:51 (7) 40:26 (8) 57:03 (8) 94:38 (8) 99:44 (8) 109:08 (8) 116:16 (8) 139:19 (8) 145:10 (8) 155:51 (8) 166:06 (8) 178:11 (7) 183:34 (7) 186:05 (7) 186:29 (7)
Orange Group
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finish
1. VanHoff Julie/Johannes 5:17:50 152:52 12:30 (3) 24:49 (2) 16:33 (2) 11:09 (2) 16:17 (3) 20:45 (3) 6:39 (3) 25:21 (4) 15:14 (2) 2:00 (2) 1:35 (4)
BAOC 12:30 (3) 37:19 (2) 53:52 (2) 65:01 (1) 81:18 (2) 102:03 (1) 108:42 (1) 134:03 (2) 149:17 (1) 151:17 (1) 152:52 (1)
2. Potts Boyd 4:02:07 154:46 13:27 (4) 18:17 (1) 14:03 (1) 19:57 (3) 13:57 (1) 23:17 (4) 7:50 (4) 20:55 (2) 18:40 (3) 3:14 (3) 1:09 (3)
BAOC 13:27 (4) 31:44 (1) 45:47 (1) 65:44 (2) 79:41 (1) 102:58 (2) 110:48 (2) 131:43 (1) 150:23 (2) 153:37 (2) 154:46 (2)
3. LaVergne Alan & Debra 1:25:05 156:49 8:19 (2) 36:39 (3) 36:29 (3) 6:53 (1) 15:07 (2) 17:01 (2) 3:53 (1) 17:16 (1) 12:49 (1) 1:35 (1) 0:48 (1)
BAOC 8:19 (2) 44:58 (3) 81:27 (3) 88:20 (3) 103:27 (3) 120:28 (3) 124:21 (3) 141:37 (3) 154:26 (3) 156:01 (3) 156:49 (3)
Condrin Mike 5:22:01 - 8:08 (1) - - - - 16:14 (1) 4:52 (2) 21:08 (3) - - 1:01 (2)
BAOC 8:08 (1) - - - - - - - - - -
Green Group
Place Runner Start time Finish ti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Finish
1. Revenko Vic 4:14:00 168:11 31:30 (1) 11:58 (1) 12:39 (1) 32:11 (1) 2:13 (1) 29:39 (1) 11:54 (1) 14:43 (1) 10:59 (1) 4:05 (1) 5:48 (1) 0:32 (1)
BAOC 31:30 (1) 43:28 (1) 56:07 (1) 88:18 (1) 90:31 (1) 120:10 (1) 132:04 (1) 146:47 (1) 157:46 (1) 161:51 (1) 167:39 (1) 168:11 (1)
File created with WinSplits 3.0.